Home / Retail Banking



Draw Date - 29 October 2014

Weekly Grand Prize Winners
No: Prize Name
1 BD25,000 Sochacki Tomasz & Or Krystyna Katarzyna
Weekly Winners
No: Prize(s) Name
1 BD1,000 Ayedh Fahad Ayedh Alajmi
2 BD1,000 Yaqoub Kh Y Alkhedry
3 BD1,000 Mathew Thomas
4 BD1,000 Jaber Naser Mutar Alshareefee
5 BD1,000 Enayatullah Abu Alhasan Mahmoudi
6 BD1,000 Suad Ahmad Mohammad Dashti
7 BD1,000 Ahmed Abd Alretha Madouh
8 BD1,000 Shekah Abdulaziz Yousef Almuzeny
9 BD1,000 Shaikhah Abdulwahab Jassim Altourah
10 BD1,000 Minor Zaid Osama Alayan Alaankar U.F.G
11 BD1,000 Khaled K D Handhal
12 BD1,000 Kazem Mohd Baqer
13 BD1,000 Khaled Abdullatef Ali Al Duwaisan
14 BD1,000 Abdulkareem Raheem Abdulhadi Alenezi
15 BD1,000 Meshal M Y Alnasheet
16 BD1,000 Ghanemah Roudhan Obaid Alshemeri
17 BD1,000 Abdullah Esmaael Awadh Ali
18 BD1,000 Huda A.Hussain Ali Madan
19 BD1,000 Abbas Ali Mohammed Alaradi
20 BD1,000 S.Mohd Abdulla Yaqoob Abdulla
21 BD1,000 Ali Ahmed Yousif Alsaegh
22 BD1,000 Mahbooba Mohammed Amin Ismail
23 BD1,000 Mohideen Abdulla Bahlool
24 BD1,000 Hana A.Majeed A.Majeed A.Hadi
25 BD1,000 Abbas Mohammed Abbas Touq

Draw Date - 22 October 2014

Weekly Grand Prize Winners
No: Prize Name
1 BD25,000 Dhuhawi Mohammad Ayedh Al Jassar
Weekly Winners
No: Prize(s) Name
1 BD1,000 Nafea Houry Manea Al Dhafiri
2 BD1,000 Tareq Mohd Muhsn Musa Mohd
3 BD1,000 Samah Ahmed Hussain Al Failakawi
4 BD1,000 Sulaiman Khaled Abdullah Al Sabit
5 BD1,000 Zakeyah Mohammad
6 BD1,000 Hamad Ruwaished Hamad Al Azmi
7 BD1,000 Khaledah Abdulrazzaq Ahmad
8 BD1,000 Dheya Al Mailam
9 BD1,000 Suhaila Abdulqader Bader Al Mutawa
10 BD1,000 Hasan Ali Suhail Al Zenki
11 BD1,000 Saqib Javaid Islam
12 BD1,000 Ibrahim Noukhaza Abdulla Al Bloushi
13 BD1,000 Sami Mohammad Yehyah Melhani
14 BD1,000 Dhuhawi Mohammad Ayedh Al Jassar
15 BD1,000 Ali Taleb Hamzah Ali
16 BD1,000 Lulwa Al Qenei
17 BD1,000 Foziyah Al Eissa
18 BD1,000 Amira Qasem Qasem
19 BD1,000 Ahmed Rasheed Hamad Al Shouli
20 BD1,000 Ahmed Assem Mohamed Mahmoud
21 BD1,000 Fadela Abbas Abdlrada Safar
22 BD1,000 Reyad Ibrahim Ahmed Al Yagout
23 BD1,000 Amal Mohd Abdulla Al Saad
24 BD1,000 Ahmed Saleh Mulla Ahmed Al Noaimi
25 BD1,000 Rodylyn Rodriguez Parducho

Draw Date - 15 October 2014

Weekly Grand Prize Winners
No: Prize Name
1 BD25,000 Salman Ghloom Ali Awadh
Weekly Winners
No: Prize(s) Name
1 BD1,000 Ahmad Erfan Bahjat Al Jabi
2 BD1,000 Asadalah Merza Aqa Alamah Zada
3 BD1,000 Esra Al Wazzan
4 BD1,000 Maha Yousef Saleh Al Fudhalah
5 BD1,000 Hisham Hasan Abd Almawla Al Basha
6 BD1,000 Ali Jasem Mohd Al Khorafi
7 BD1,000 Sami Khulaif Malloh Al Sulaili
8 BD1,000 Rajaraman Venkatraman
9 BD1,000 Mohammad Abdulkareem Jawad
10 BD1,000 Mohamed Abdulla Moubark Al Hajrei
11 BD1,000 Hussain Mohammad Mandani Abbas
12 BD1,000 Ayaad Nedaa Awwad Al Dheferi
13 BD1,000 Dhuhawi Mohammad Ayedh Al Jassar
14 BD1,000 Suad Thamer Arfaj Al Khaldi
15 BD1,000 Warda Shaha Najeeb Al Jamal
16 BD1,000 Nada Mohammad Brbar
17 BD1,000 Hayat Mohd Hasan Arab
18 BD1,000 Mohideen Abdulla Bahlool
19 BD1,000 Ali Mahfoodh Hashim Mahfoodh
20 BD1,000 Fadhel Yusuf Ebrahim Abdulla
21 BD1,000 Mohd Amin A Qader H Al Bastaki
22 BD1,000 Yousif Ahmed Al Haram
23 BD1,000 Mohammed Abdulridha Ahmed Abdulla
24 BD1,000 Abbas Farookh Jamal Hasan
25 BD1,000 Jalal Hasan A.Hussain Kadhim

Draw Date - 08 October 2014

Weekly Grand Prize Winners
No: Prize Name
1 BD25,000 Nedal A.Latif Khalil Binnaji
Weekly Winners
No: Prize(s) Name
1 BD1,000 Ghazzai Saoud Nashmi Al Otaibi
2 BD1,000 Eissa Abdullah Mohammad Essa
3 BD1,000 Fakhriya Khaleel Hussain Bouhamad
4 BD1,000 Ahmad Mohammad Al Rashed
5 BD1,000 Kazeed Abdulaziz Taher Mohammad
6 BD1,000 Ahmad Hussain Ebrahim Saleh
7 BD1,000 Akoub Beikzad Mousessian
8 BD1,000 Sami Abdulrazaq Abdulhussain
9 BD1,000 Zyad Ibrahim Aref Dasan
10 BD1,000 Salwa Najem Abdulla Jaber
11 BD1,000 Khaled Saleh Hussain Al Fadhel
12 BD1,000 Ahmad Al Daaij
13 BD1,000 Khalifa Hashash Falah Al Azmi
14 BD1,000 Ayah Mahmoud Hameed Abdullah
15 BD1,000 Noufal Abdulkareem Mezeil Al Saeed
16 BD1,000 Peter Sidney Or Catherine Wilson
17 BD1,000 Pawandeep Singh Arora
18 BD1,000 Abdulla Bin Rashed
19 BD1,000 Basem A.Amir Abdulla Al Mahoozi
20 BD1,000 Amina Tareq A.Karim Salman Jasim
21 BD1,000 Isa Saleh Ahmed Seyadi
22 BD1,000 Hasan Hasanain Taha Hasan
23 BD1,000 Ahmed Ali Mohamed Isa
24 BD1,000 Zakeya Ali Bader Hashem Al Sada
25 BD1,000 S.Baqer Ebrahim Amin Ebrahim Ismaeel


Loyalty Draw Winners
Loyalty Draw Winners